Jornada 1 / Fecha: 17-09-2016
C.D. Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz F.S. Zierbana C.D.F.
Pinseque A.D. Lauburu K.E. Ibarra
C.F.S. Colo Colo C.D. Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A"
C.D. Aurrera De Vitoria C.D. Juventud Del Círculo
C.D. Graccurris F.S. Sala Quinto F.S.
C.D. Debabarrena Concepto Egile Club Nuestra Señora Del Portal
Santurtzi Club De Futbol C.D.Internacional
C.D. F.S. Segorbe A.D. San Juan
Jornada 2 / Fecha: 24-09-2016
Zierbana C.D.F. C.D. F.S. Segorbe
Lauburu K.E. Ibarra C.D. Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz F.S.
C.D. Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A" Pinseque A.D.
C.D. Juventud Del Círculo C.F.S. Colo Colo
Sala Quinto F.S. C.D. Aurrera De Vitoria
Club Nuestra Señora Del Portal C.D. Graccurris F.S.
C.D.Internacional C.D. Debabarrena Concepto Egile
A.D. San Juan Santurtzi Club De Futbol
Jornada 3 / Fecha: 01-10-2016
Zierbana C.D.F. Lauburu K.E. Ibarra
C.D. Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz F.S. C.D. Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A"
Pinseque A.D. C.D. Juventud Del Círculo
C.F.S. Colo Colo Sala Quinto F.S.
C.D. Aurrera De Vitoria Club Nuestra Señora Del Portal
C.D. Graccurris F.S. C.D.Internacional
C.D. Debabarrena Concepto Egile A.D. San Juan
C.D. F.S. Segorbe Santurtzi Club De Futbol
Jornada 4 / Fecha: 08-10-2016
Lauburu K.E. Ibarra C.D. F.S. Segorbe
C.D. Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A" Zierbana C.D.F.
C.D. Juventud Del Círculo C.D. Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz F.S.
Sala Quinto F.S. Pinseque A.D.
Club Nuestra Señora Del Portal C.F.S. Colo Colo
C.D.Internacional C.D. Aurrera De Vitoria
A.D. San Juan C.D. Graccurris F.S.
Santurtzi Club De Futbol C.D. Debabarrena Concepto Egile
Jornada 5 / Fecha: 15-10-2016
Lauburu K.E. Ibarra C.D. Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A"
Zierbana C.D.F. C.D. Juventud Del Círculo
C.D. Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz F.S. Sala Quinto F.S.
Pinseque A.D. Club Nuestra Señora Del Portal
C.F.S. Colo Colo C.D.Internacional
C.D. Aurrera De Vitoria A.D. San Juan
C.D. Graccurris F.S. Santurtzi Club De Futbol
C.D. F.S. Segorbe C.D. Debabarrena Concepto Egile
Jornada 6 / Fecha: 22-10-2016
C.D. Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A" C.D. F.S. Segorbe
C.D. Juventud Del Círculo Lauburu K.E. Ibarra
Sala Quinto F.S. Zierbana C.D.F.
Club Nuestra Señora Del Portal C.D. Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz F.S.
C.D.Internacional Pinseque A.D.
A.D. San Juan C.F.S. Colo Colo
Santurtzi Club De Futbol C.D. Aurrera De Vitoria
C.D. Debabarrena Concepto Egile C.D. Graccurris F.S.
Jornada 7 / Fecha: 29-10-2016
C.D. Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A" C.D. Juventud Del Círculo
Lauburu K.E. Ibarra Sala Quinto F.S.
Zierbana C.D.F. Club Nuestra Señora Del Portal
C.D. Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz F.S. C.D.Internacional
Pinseque A.D. A.D. San Juan
C.F.S. Colo Colo Santurtzi Club De Futbol
C.D. Aurrera De Vitoria C.D. Debabarrena Concepto Egile
C.D. F.S. Segorbe C.D. Graccurris F.S.
Jornada 8 / Fecha: 05-11-2016
C.D. Juventud Del Círculo C.D. F.S. Segorbe
Sala Quinto F.S. C.D. Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A"
Club Nuestra Señora Del Portal Lauburu K.E. Ibarra
C.D.Internacional Zierbana C.D.F.
A.D. San Juan C.D. Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz F.S.
Santurtzi Club De Futbol Pinseque A.D.
C.D. Debabarrena Concepto Egile C.F.S. Colo Colo
C.D. Graccurris F.S. C.D. Aurrera De Vitoria
Jornada 9 / Fecha: 12-11-2016
C.D. Juventud Del Círculo Sala Quinto F.S.
C.D. Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A" Club Nuestra Señora Del Portal
Lauburu K.E. Ibarra C.D.Internacional
Zierbana C.D.F. A.D. San Juan
C.D. Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz F.S. Santurtzi Club De Futbol
Pinseque A.D. C.D. Debabarrena Concepto Egile
C.F.S. Colo Colo C.D. Graccurris F.S.
C.D. F.S. Segorbe C.D. Aurrera De Vitoria
Jornada 10 / Fecha: 19-11-2016
Sala Quinto F.S. C.D. F.S. Segorbe
Club Nuestra Señora Del Portal C.D. Juventud Del Círculo
C.D.Internacional C.D. Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A"
A.D. San Juan Lauburu K.E. Ibarra
Santurtzi Club De Futbol Zierbana C.D.F.
C.D. Debabarrena Concepto Egile C.D. Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz F.S.
C.D. Graccurris F.S. Pinseque A.D.
C.D. Aurrera De Vitoria C.F.S. Colo Colo
Jornada 11 / Fecha: 26-11-2016
Sala Quinto F.S. Club Nuestra Señora Del Portal
C.D. Juventud Del Círculo C.D.Internacional
C.D. Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A" A.D. San Juan
Lauburu K.E. Ibarra Santurtzi Club De Futbol
Zierbana C.D.F. C.D. Debabarrena Concepto Egile
C.D. Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz F.S. C.D. Graccurris F.S.
Pinseque A.D. C.D. Aurrera De Vitoria
C.D. F.S. Segorbe C.F.S. Colo Colo
Jornada 12 / Fecha: 03-12-2016
Club Nuestra Señora Del Portal C.D. F.S. Segorbe
C.D.Internacional Sala Quinto F.S.
A.D. San Juan C.D. Juventud Del Círculo
Santurtzi Club De Futbol C.D. Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A"
C.D. Debabarrena Concepto Egile Lauburu K.E. Ibarra
C.D. Graccurris F.S. Zierbana C.D.F.
C.D. Aurrera De Vitoria C.D. Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz F.S.
C.F.S. Colo Colo Pinseque A.D.
Jornada 13 / Fecha: 10-12-2016
Club Nuestra Señora Del Portal C.D.Internacional
Sala Quinto F.S. A.D. San Juan
C.D. Juventud Del Círculo Santurtzi Club De Futbol
C.D. Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A" C.D. Debabarrena Concepto Egile
Lauburu K.E. Ibarra C.D. Graccurris F.S.
Zierbana C.D.F. C.D. Aurrera De Vitoria
C.D. Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz F.S. C.F.S. Colo Colo
C.D. F.S. Segorbe Pinseque A.D.
Jornada 14 / Fecha: 17-12-2016
C.D. F.S. Segorbe C.D.Internacional
A.D. San Juan Club Nuestra Señora Del Portal
Santurtzi Club De Futbol Sala Quinto F.S.
C.D. Debabarrena Concepto Egile C.D. Juventud Del Círculo
C.D. Graccurris F.S. C.D. Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A"
C.D. Aurrera De Vitoria Lauburu K.E. Ibarra
C.F.S. Colo Colo Zierbana C.D.F.
Pinseque A.D. C.D. Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz F.S.
Jornada 15 / Fecha: 07-01-2017
C.D.Internacional A.D. San Juan
Club Nuestra Señora Del Portal Santurtzi Club De Futbol
Sala Quinto F.S. C.D. Debabarrena Concepto Egile
C.D. Juventud Del Círculo C.D. Graccurris F.S.
C.D. Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A" C.D. Aurrera De Vitoria
Lauburu K.E. Ibarra C.F.S. Colo Colo
Zierbana C.D.F. Pinseque A.D.
C.D. Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz F.S. C.D. F.S. Segorbe
Jornada 16 / Fecha: 14-01-2017
Zierbana C.D.F. C.D. Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz F.S.
Lauburu K.E. Ibarra Pinseque A.D.
C.D. Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A" C.F.S. Colo Colo
C.D. Juventud Del Círculo C.D. Aurrera De Vitoria
Sala Quinto F.S. C.D. Graccurris F.S.
Club Nuestra Señora Del Portal C.D. Debabarrena Concepto Egile
C.D.Internacional Santurtzi Club De Futbol
A.D. San Juan C.D. F.S. Segorbe
Jornada 17 / Fecha: 28-01-2017
C.D. F.S. Segorbe Zierbana C.D.F.
C.D. Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz F.S. Lauburu K.E. Ibarra
Pinseque A.D. C.D. Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A"
C.F.S. Colo Colo C.D. Juventud Del Círculo
C.D. Aurrera De Vitoria Sala Quinto F.S.
C.D. Graccurris F.S. Club Nuestra Señora Del Portal
C.D. Debabarrena Concepto Egile C.D.Internacional
Santurtzi Club De Futbol A.D. San Juan
Jornada 18 / Fecha: 04-02-2017
Lauburu K.E. Ibarra Zierbana C.D.F.
C.D. Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A" C.D. Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz F.S.
C.D. Juventud Del Círculo Pinseque A.D.
Sala Quinto F.S. C.F.S. Colo Colo
Club Nuestra Señora Del Portal C.D. Aurrera De Vitoria
C.D.Internacional C.D. Graccurris F.S.
A.D. San Juan C.D. Debabarrena Concepto Egile
Santurtzi Club De Futbol C.D. F.S. Segorbe
Jornada 19 / Fecha: 11-02-2017
C.D. F.S. Segorbe Lauburu K.E. Ibarra
Zierbana C.D.F. C.D. Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A"
C.D. Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz F.S. C.D. Juventud Del Círculo
Pinseque A.D. Sala Quinto F.S.
C.F.S. Colo Colo Club Nuestra Señora Del Portal
C.D. Aurrera De Vitoria C.D.Internacional
C.D. Graccurris F.S. A.D. San Juan
C.D. Debabarrena Concepto Egile Santurtzi Club De Futbol
Jornada 20 / Fecha: 18-02-2017
C.D. Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A" Lauburu K.E. Ibarra
C.D. Juventud Del Círculo Zierbana C.D.F.
Sala Quinto F.S. C.D. Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz F.S.
Club Nuestra Señora Del Portal Pinseque A.D.
C.D.Internacional C.F.S. Colo Colo
A.D. San Juan C.D. Aurrera De Vitoria
Santurtzi Club De Futbol C.D. Graccurris F.S.
C.D. Debabarrena Concepto Egile C.D. F.S. Segorbe
Jornada 21 / Fecha: 25-02-2017
C.D. F.S. Segorbe C.D. Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A"
Lauburu K.E. Ibarra C.D. Juventud Del Círculo
Zierbana C.D.F. Sala Quinto F.S.
C.D. Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz F.S. Club Nuestra Señora Del Portal
Pinseque A.D. C.D.Internacional
C.F.S. Colo Colo A.D. San Juan
C.D. Aurrera De Vitoria Santurtzi Club De Futbol
C.D. Graccurris F.S. C.D. Debabarrena Concepto Egile
Jornada 22 / Fecha: 04-03-2017
C.D. Juventud Del Círculo C.D. Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A"
Sala Quinto F.S. Lauburu K.E. Ibarra
Club Nuestra Señora Del Portal Zierbana C.D.F.
C.D.Internacional C.D. Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz F.S.
A.D. San Juan Pinseque A.D.
Santurtzi Club De Futbol C.F.S. Colo Colo
C.D. Debabarrena Concepto Egile C.D. Aurrera De Vitoria
C.D. Graccurris F.S. C.D. F.S. Segorbe
Jornada 23 / Fecha: 11-03-2017
C.D. F.S. Segorbe C.D. Juventud Del Círculo
C.D. Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A" Sala Quinto F.S.
Lauburu K.E. Ibarra Club Nuestra Señora Del Portal
Zierbana C.D.F. C.D.Internacional
C.D. Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz F.S. A.D. San Juan
Pinseque A.D. Santurtzi Club De Futbol
C.F.S. Colo Colo C.D. Debabarrena Concepto Egile
C.D. Aurrera De Vitoria C.D. Graccurris F.S.
Jornada 24 / Fecha: 25-03-2017
Sala Quinto F.S. C.D. Juventud Del Círculo
Club Nuestra Señora Del Portal C.D. Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A"
C.D.Internacional Lauburu K.E. Ibarra
A.D. San Juan Zierbana C.D.F.
Santurtzi Club De Futbol C.D. Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz F.S.
C.D. Debabarrena Concepto Egile Pinseque A.D.
C.D. Graccurris F.S. C.F.S. Colo Colo
C.D. Aurrera De Vitoria C.D. F.S. Segorbe
Jornada 25 / Fecha: 01-04-2017
C.D. F.S. Segorbe Sala Quinto F.S.
C.D. Juventud Del Círculo Club Nuestra Señora Del Portal
C.D. Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A" C.D.Internacional
Lauburu K.E. Ibarra A.D. San Juan
Zierbana C.D.F. Santurtzi Club De Futbol
C.D. Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz F.S. C.D. Debabarrena Concepto Egile
Pinseque A.D. C.D. Graccurris F.S.
C.F.S. Colo Colo C.D. Aurrera De Vitoria
Jornada 26 / Fecha: 08-04-2017
Club Nuestra Señora Del Portal Sala Quinto F.S.
C.D.Internacional C.D. Juventud Del Círculo
A.D. San Juan C.D. Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A"
Santurtzi Club De Futbol Lauburu K.E. Ibarra
C.D. Debabarrena Concepto Egile Zierbana C.D.F.
C.D. Graccurris F.S. C.D. Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz F.S.
C.D. Aurrera De Vitoria Pinseque A.D.
C.F.S. Colo Colo C.D. F.S. Segorbe
Jornada 27 / Fecha: 22-04-2017
C.D. F.S. Segorbe Club Nuestra Señora Del Portal
Sala Quinto F.S. C.D.Internacional
C.D. Juventud Del Círculo A.D. San Juan
C.D. Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A" Santurtzi Club De Futbol
Lauburu K.E. Ibarra C.D. Debabarrena Concepto Egile
Zierbana C.D.F. C.D. Graccurris F.S.
C.D. Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz F.S. C.D. Aurrera De Vitoria
Pinseque A.D. C.F.S. Colo Colo
Jornada 28 / Fecha: 29-04-2017
C.D.Internacional Club Nuestra Señora Del Portal
A.D. San Juan Sala Quinto F.S.
Santurtzi Club De Futbol C.D. Juventud Del Círculo
C.D. Debabarrena Concepto Egile C.D. Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A"
C.D. Graccurris F.S. Lauburu K.E. Ibarra
C.D. Aurrera De Vitoria Zierbana C.D.F.
C.F.S. Colo Colo C.D. Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz F.S.
Pinseque A.D. C.D. F.S. Segorbe
Jornada 29 / Fecha: 13-05-2017
C.D.Internacional C.D. F.S. Segorbe
Club Nuestra Señora Del Portal A.D. San Juan
Sala Quinto F.S. Santurtzi Club De Futbol
C.D. Juventud Del Círculo C.D. Debabarrena Concepto Egile
C.D. Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A" C.D. Graccurris F.S.
Lauburu K.E. Ibarra C.D. Aurrera De Vitoria
Zierbana C.D.F. C.F.S. Colo Colo
C.D. Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz F.S. Pinseque A.D.
Jornada 30 / Fecha: 20-05-2017
A.D. San Juan C.D.Internacional
Santurtzi Club De Futbol Club Nuestra Señora Del Portal
C.D. Debabarrena Concepto Egile Sala Quinto F.S.
C.D. Graccurris F.S. C.D. Juventud Del Círculo
C.D. Aurrera De Vitoria C.D. Escuelas Ciudad De Guadalajara F.S. "A"
C.F.S. Colo Colo Lauburu K.E. Ibarra
Pinseque A.D. Zierbana C.D.F.
C.D. F.S. Segorbe C.D. Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz F.S.

HORARIOS

SEGUNDA DIV. B

PARTIDO  LIGA  -JORNADA 27-

ZIERBENA 7 - 3  GRACURRIS

Sábado  22/04/17 a las 18 h

Pol. La Cuesta (Zierbena)

CADETE

PARTIDO  LIGA  APLAZADO

OTXARTABE 1 -2  ZIERBENA

Sábado 22/04/17 a las 11 h

Col.Pío Baroja  (Bilbo)

JUVENIL DIV. HONOR                CASTRO 4 -5  ZIERBENA

SEGUNDA DIV. B

PARTIDO  LIGA  -JORNADA 26-

 

CONCEPTO 3 - 5  ZIERBENA 

Domingo 09/04/2017 a las 12:30h

Pol. IMH (Elgoibar)

 

JUVENIL DIV. HONOR

PARTIDO  LIGA  -JORNADA 26-

 

ZIERBENA  2-7  LASKORAIN

Sábado 08/04/2017 a las 16:00

Pol. La Cuesta (Zierbena)

 

CADETE

PARTIDO  LIGA  -JORNADA 26-

 

ZIERBENA 8 - 1  GORA BILBAO

Sábado 08/04/2017 a las 11:30

Pol. La Cuesta (Zierbena)

RESULTADOS

SEGUNDA DIV. B

PARTIDO  LIGA  -JORNADA 25-

 

ZIERBENA 7-2 SANTURTZI  

 

JUVENIL DIV. HONOR

PARTIDO  LIGA  -JORNADA 25-

 

IBARRA 5-1 ZIERBENA 

CADETE

PARTIDO  LIGA  -JORNADA 26-

 

OTXARTABE - ZIERBENA

 

Aplazado

PATROCINADORES

VIDEOS

Zierbena - Magna Gurpea

19/10/2016

Zierbena - SanJuan

28/09/2016

Zierbena 15 urte

Zierbena - Peñiscola

2013

TODAS LAS EDADES

Todas las categorías
Todas las categorías