Calendario DH Juvenil

División de Honor Juvenil

Grupo 3

Temporada 2015/2016

Jornada: 1 - 25/10/2015

Xota F.S., C.D.

-

Cerverano F.S., C.D.

Gora Bilbao

-

Lauburu Ibarra Mahala

Bilbo FS

-

Laskorain K.E.

Castro Urdiales C.F.S.

-

Zierbena F.S.

Descansa

-

Aspil Vidal Ribera de Navarra

Jornada: 2 - 01/11/2015

Cerverano F.S., C.D.

-

Descansa

Lauburu Ibarra Mahala

-

Xota F.S., C.D.

Laskorain K.E.

-

Gora Bilbao

Zierbena F.S.

-

Bilbo FS

Aspil Vidal Ribera de Navarra

-

Castro Urdiales C.F.S.

Jornada: 3 - 08/11/2015

Cerverano F.S., C.D.

-

Lauburu Ibarra Mahala

Xota F.S., C.D.

-

Laskorain K.E.

Gora Bilbao

-

Zierbena F.S.

Bilbo FS

-

Aspil Vidal Ribera de Navarra

Descansa

-

Castro Urdiales C.F.S.

Jornada: 4 - 15/11/2015

Lauburu Ibarra Mahala

-

Descansa

Laskorain K.E.

-

Cerverano F.S., C.D.

Zierbena F.S.

-

Xota F.S., C.D.

Aspil Vidal Ribera de Navarra

-

Gora Bilbao

Castro Urdiales C.F.S.

-

Bilbo FS

Jornada: 5 - 22/11/2015

Lauburu Ibarra Mahala

-

Laskorain K.E.

Cerverano F.S., C.D.

-

Zierbena F.S.

Xota F.S., C.D.

-

Aspil Vidal Ribera de Navarra

Gora Bilbao

-

Castro Urdiales C.F.S.

Descansa

-

Bilbo FS

Jornada: 6 - 29/11/2015

Laskorain K.E.

-

Descansa

Zierbena F.S.

-

Lauburu Ibarra Mahala

Aspil Vidal Ribera de Navarra

-

Cerverano F.S., C.D.

Castro Urdiales C.F.S.

-

Xota F.S., C.D.

Bilbo FS

-

Gora Bilbao

Jornada: 7 - 06/12/2015

Laskorain K.E.

-

Zierbena F.S.

Lauburu Ibarra Mahala

-

Aspil Vidal Ribera de Navarra

Cerverano F.S., C.D.

-

Castro Urdiales C.F.S.

Xota F.S., C.D.

-

Bilbo FS

Descansa

-

Gora Bilbao

Jornada: 8 - 13/12/2015

Descansa

-

Zierbena F.S.

Aspil Vidal Ribera de Navarra

-

Laskorain K.E.

Castro Urdiales C.F.S.

-

Lauburu Ibarra Mahala

Bilbo FS

-

Cerverano F.S., C.D.

Gora Bilbao

-

Xota F.S., C.D.

Jornada: 9 - 20/12/2015

Zierbena F.S.

-

Aspil Vidal Ribera de Navarra

Laskorain K.E.

-

Castro Urdiales C.F.S.

Lauburu Ibarra Mahala

-

Bilbo FS

Cerverano F.S., C.D.

-

Gora Bilbao

Xota F.S., C.D.

-

Descansa

Jornada: 10 - 24/01/2016

Cerverano F.S., C.D.

-

Xota F.S., C.D.

Lauburu Ibarra Mahala

-

Gora Bilbao

Laskorain K.E.

-

Bilbo FS

Zierbena F.S.

-

Castro Urdiales C.F.S.

Aspil Vidal Ribera de Navarra

-

Descansa

Jornada: 11 - 31/01/2016

Descansa

-

Cerverano F.S., C.D.

Xota F.S., C.D.

-

Lauburu Ibarra Mahala

Gora Bilbao

-

Laskorain K.E.

Bilbo FS

-

Zierbena F.S.

Castro Urdiales C.F.S.

-

Aspil Vidal Ribera de Navarra

Jornada: 12 - 07/02/2016

Lauburu Ibarra Mahala

-

Cerverano F.S., C.D.

Laskorain K.E.

-

Xota F.S., C.D.

Zierbena F.S.

-

Gora Bilbao

Aspil Vidal Ribera de Navarra

-

Bilbo FS

Castro Urdiales C.F.S.

-

Descansa

Jornada: 13 - 21/02/2016

Descansa

-

Lauburu Ibarra Mahala

Cerverano F.S., C.D.

-

Laskorain K.E.

Xota F.S., C.D.

-

Zierbena F.S.

Gora Bilbao

-

Aspil Vidal Ribera de Navarra

Bilbo FS

-

Castro Urdiales C.F.S.

Jornada: 14 - 28/02/2016

Laskorain K.E.

-

Lauburu Ibarra Mahala

Zierbena F.S.

-

Cerverano F.S., C.D.

Aspil Vidal Ribera de Navarra

-

Xota F.S., C.D.

Castro Urdiales C.F.S.

-

Gora Bilbao

Bilbo FS

-

Descansa

Jornada: 15 - 06/03/2016

Descansa

-

Laskorain K.E.

Lauburu Ibarra Mahala

-

Zierbena F.S.

Cerverano F.S., C.D.

-

Aspil Vidal Ribera de Navarra

Xota F.S., C.D.

-

Castro Urdiales C.F.S.

Gora Bilbao

-

Bilbo FS

Jornada: 16 - 13/03/2016

Zierbena F.S.

-

Laskorain K.E.

Aspil Vidal Ribera de Navarra

-

Lauburu Ibarra Mahala

Castro Urdiales C.F.S.

-

Cerverano F.S., C.D.

Bilbo FS

-

Xota F.S., C.D.

Gora Bilbao

-

Descansa

Jornada: 17 - 20/03/2016

Zierbena F.S.

-

Descansa

Laskorain K.E.

-

Aspil Vidal Ribera de Navarra

Lauburu Ibarra Mahala

-

Castro Urdiales C.F.S.

Cerverano F.S., C.D.

-

Bilbo FS

Xota F.S., C.D.

-

Gora Bilbao

Jornada: 18 - 10/04/2016

Aspil Vidal Ribera de Navarra

-

Zierbena F.S.

Castro Urdiales C.F.S.

-

Laskorain K.E.

Bilbo FS

-

Lauburu Ibarra Mahala

Gora Bilbao

-

Cerverano F.S., C.D.

Descansa

-

Xota F.S., C.D.

  


HORARIOS

SEGUNDA DIV. B

PARTIDO  LIGA  -JORNADA 27-

ZIERBENA 7 - 3  GRACURRIS

Sábado  22/04/17 a las 18 h

Pol. La Cuesta (Zierbena)

CADETE

PARTIDO  LIGA  APLAZADO

OTXARTABE 1 -2  ZIERBENA

Sábado 22/04/17 a las 11 h

Col.Pío Baroja  (Bilbo)

JUVENIL DIV. HONOR                CASTRO 4 -5  ZIERBENA

SEGUNDA DIV. B

PARTIDO  LIGA  -JORNADA 26-

 

CONCEPTO 3 - 5  ZIERBENA 

Domingo 09/04/2017 a las 12:30h

Pol. IMH (Elgoibar)

 

JUVENIL DIV. HONOR

PARTIDO  LIGA  -JORNADA 26-

 

ZIERBENA  2-7  LASKORAIN

Sábado 08/04/2017 a las 16:00

Pol. La Cuesta (Zierbena)

 

CADETE

PARTIDO  LIGA  -JORNADA 26-

 

ZIERBENA 8 - 1  GORA BILBAO

Sábado 08/04/2017 a las 11:30

Pol. La Cuesta (Zierbena)

RESULTADOS

SEGUNDA DIV. B

PARTIDO  LIGA  -JORNADA 25-

 

ZIERBENA 7-2 SANTURTZI  

 

JUVENIL DIV. HONOR

PARTIDO  LIGA  -JORNADA 25-

 

IBARRA 5-1 ZIERBENA 

CADETE

PARTIDO  LIGA  -JORNADA 26-

 

OTXARTABE - ZIERBENA

 

Aplazado

PATROCINADORES

VIDEOS

Zierbena - Magna Gurpea

19/10/2016

Zierbena - SanJuan

28/09/2016

Zierbena 15 urte

Zierbena - Peñiscola

2013

TODAS LAS EDADES

Todas las categorías
Todas las categorías